Division 4

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 P W D L MP SB SOS
1 Barnet Knights A bkna mfb4 7 jhj3 5 colb 7 3 3 0 0 6 20 10
2 KEGS Chelmsford kec1 ski4 8 thd2 7 jhj7 4½ 3 3 0 0 6 20 10
3 JHJ 1 jhj1 sure 6½ bknc 5½ far 7 3 3 0 0 6 18 9
4 Maidenhead Juniors 1 mdn1 wim 8 rva 7½ ths2 7 3 3 0 0 6 16 8
5 Colchester Juniors A cola bkn5 6 mfb6 8 jhj6 6 3 3 0 0 6 14 7
6 Somerset Lions som bknd 6½ jhj4 6 jhj5 4 3 2 1 0 5 17 11
7 JHJ 5 jhj5 camc 8 kcj2 5½ som 4 3 2 1 0 5 13 9
8 Barnet Knights B bknb cflb 4 uxbc 6 uxbd 8 3 2 1 0 5 9 6
9 Colchester Juniors B colb ths3 5½ ths1 5½ bkna 1 3 2 0 1 4 16 14
10 JHJ 6 jhj6 tem 5 fhc 5½ cola 2 3 2 0 1 4 16 14
11 JHJ 4 jhj4 mhk 4 som 2 bkn6 8 3 2 0 1 4 12 11
12 Forest Hall Chimaeras fhc mdn2 4½ jhj6 2½ ekbe 5 3 2 0 1 4 12 10
13 Farnham Fantasticos far cflk 6½ jhj2 4½ jhj1 1 3 2 0 1 4 8 10
14 JHJ 3 jhj3 mus 8 bkna 3 mfb6 8 3 2 0 1 4 8 10
15 The Hall 2 ths2 uxbd 5½ wok 4½ mdn1 1 3 2 0 1 4 8 10
16 JHJ 2 jhj2 thd1 8 far 3½ wim 7 3 2 0 1 4 8 8
17 Maidenhead Juniors 2 mdn2 fhc 3½ mane 8 wok 5 3 2 0 1 4 8 8
18 JHJ 7 jhj7 mand 5 cflb 6 kec1 3½ 3 2 0 1 4 6 9
19 Tetherdown Knights thd2 surd 5 kec1 1 rva 6 3 2 0 1 4 6 9
20 KCJS 2 kcj2 sjp 7 jhj5 2½ sure 7½ 3 2 0 1 4 6 8
21 Muswell Hill Knights mhk jhj4 3 bkn5 6 mfb8 6 3 2 0 1 4 6 7
22 The Hall 3 ths3 colb 2½ thd1 5 uxbc 5 3 2 0 1 4 6 7
23 Temple Sutton Juniors tem jhj6 3 camc 8 mfb4 4½ 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
24 The Hall 1 ths1 ski3 8 colb 2½ mfb5 4 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
25 Coldfall Bishops cflb bknb 4 jhj7 2 surd 8 3 1 1 1 3 7 10
26 May The Fork Be With You 7 mfb7 sjp 4½ bknc 4 2 1 1 0 3 5 4
27 Barnet Knights C bknc edbk 8 jhj1 2½ mfb7 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 9
28 Rhodes Avenue Rooks rhar surd 4 watf 8 2 1 1 0 3 3 2
29 May The Fork Be With You 6 mfb6 ekbe 6 cola 0 jhj3 0 3 1 0 2 2 4 12
30 Wimbledon Juniors wim mdn1 0 mus 7½ jhj2 1 3 1 0 2 2 4 12
31 Woking Warriors wok mfb5 5½ ths2 3½ mdn2 2 3 1 0 2 2 4 10
32 East Kilbride Elephants ekbe mfb6 2 bknd 4½ fhc 2 3 1 0 2 2 4 8
33 Barnet Knights F bkn6 ski4 4 jhj4 0 2 1 0 1 2 4 6
34 May The Fork Be With You 4 mfb4 bkna 1 ednb 7 tem 3½ 3 1 0 2 2 0 10
35 Rovers Athletic rva ednb 6 mdn1 ½ thd2 1 3 1 0 2 2 0 10
36 Surbiton Juniors E sure jhj1 1½ mand 4 kcj2 ½ 3 1 0 2 2 0 10
37 Uxbridge Juniors D uxbd ths2 2½ edbk 8 bknb 0 3 1 0 2 2 0 9
38 Surrey Kings 4 ski4 kec1 0 bkn6 3 camc 6½ 3 1 0 2 2 0 8
39 Tetherdown Bishops thd1 jhj2 0 ths3 3 cflk 5½ 3 1 0 2 2 0 8
40 Barnet Knights D bknd som 1½ ekbe 3½ edbk 8 3 1 0 2 2 0 7
41 May The Fork Be With You 5 mfb5 wok 2½ cflk 7 ths1 3 3 1 0 2 2 0 6
42 Muswell Hill Primary mus jhj3 0 wim ½ mand 7 3 1 0 2 2 0 6
43 Manchester Juniors E mane mdn2 -2 ski3 4 2 1 0 1 2 0 4
44 May The Fork Be With You 8 mfb8 ski3 6 mhk 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 4
45 Barnet Knights G bkn7 ednb 7 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
46 Surbiton Juniors D surd thd2 3 rhar 4 cflb 0 3 0 1 2 1 3 10
47 Barnet Knights E bkn5 cola 2 mhk 2 sjp 4 3 0 1 2 1 1 11
48 Uxbridge Juniors C uxbc watf 4 bknb 1 ths3 2 3 0 1 2 1 1 10
49 St James Primary sjp kcj2 1 mfb7 3½ bkn5 4 3 0 1 2 1 1 8
50 Watford Juniors F watf uxbc 4 rhar 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 4
51 Cambridge Chess & Go C camc jhj5 0 tem 0 ski4 -½ 3 0 0 3 0 0 11
52 Coldfall Knights cflk far 1½ mfb5 1 thd1 2½ 3 0 0 3 0 0 8
53 Manchester Juniors D mand jhj7 3 sure 3 mus 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 8
54 Surrey Kings 3 ski3 ths1 0 mfb8 2 mane 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 8
55 Eden Primary Knights edbk bknc 0 uxbd 0 bknd 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 7
56 Eden Primary Bishops ednb rva 2 mfb4 1 bkn7 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 6
57 Warwickshire Bears H wkbh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Warwickshire Bears I wkbi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0