Division 5

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 P W D L MP GP
1 Hebden Bridge 1 heb1 dunc 3 sbb 4 wesg 4 3 3 0 0 6 11
2 Morpeth mrp heb2 3½ wapb 3½ weg1 3½ 3 3 0 0 6 10½
3 Jurassic Coast A juc hsb 3 cat4 3 bbr 3½ 3 3 0 0 6
4 Sheffield Uni '70s graduates sug baw2 3½ oxf4 3 guc2 2½ 3 3 0 0 6 9
5 QMUL A qma mhj 4 lerc 4 wese 2 3 2 1 0 5 10
6 Wessex Some Stars E wese hw4 3 kcsb 4 qma 2 3 2 1 0 5 9
7 Charlton Cobras B chab dund 2 cjfc 3 ang3 3 3 2 1 0 5 8
8 Wessex Some Stars F wesf heb3 2 daf2 2 cjfa 3 3 2 1 0 5 7
9 Oxford 4 oxf4 wesh 4 sug 1 bknd 3 3 2 0 1 4 8
10 War & Piece Nimrod wapb farc 3 mrp ½ guc3 4 3 2 0 1 4
11 Wells Globetrotters 1 weg1 guc3 4 thg 3 mrp ½ 3 2 0 1 4
12 Devana Corieltauvorum cor daf2 2 qmb 2 heb3 3 3 1 2 0 4 7
13 East Kilbride Rovers ekbb qmb 2 heb3 2 wapc 3 3 1 2 0 4 7
14 Guildford Castles 2 guc2 wapc 2½ beg 3 sug 1½ 3 2 0 1 4 7
15 Lerryn Clowns lerc cjfb 3 qma 0 hw4 4 3 2 0 1 4 7
16 Bearsden Grizzlies beg saf6 3 guc2 1 kcsb 2½ 3 2 0 1 4
17 Dundee City C dunc heb1 1 weg2 3 her3 2½ 3 2 0 1 4
18 MHJ Bishops mhj qma 0 dfe2 3 wesh 3½ 3 2 0 1 4
19 The Hemel's Gambit thg saf7 2½ weg1 1 qmb 3 3 2 0 1 4
20 Breage Bruisers bbr sbc 3 cro2 2½ juc ½ 3 2 0 1 4 6
21 Cork crk hsb 3 sbb 3 2 2 0 0 4 6
22 Dundee City D dund chab 2 heb2 2 baw2 2 3 1 2 0 4 6
23 Wessex Some Stars G wesg wfjb 3½ her3 2½ heb1 0 3 2 0 1 4 6
24 Downend 2 daf2 cor 2 wesf 1½ wp2 4 3 1 1 1 3
25 Colchester JFF A cjfa ang3 2 ekbc 3½ wesf 1 3 1 1 1 3
26 Anglian Avengers 3 ang3 cjfa 2 mnm 4 chab ½ 3 1 1 1 3
27 Crowthorne 2 cro2 wp2 2½ bbr 1½ cat4 2 3 1 1 1 3 6
28 Catford Cosmonauts 4 cat4 dfe2 3 juc 1 cro2 2 3 1 1 1 3 6
29 Colchester JFF B cjfb lerc 1 wp2 2 hsb 2½ 3 1 1 1 3
30 Hebden Bridge 2 heb2 mrp ½ dund 2 cjfc 3 3 1 1 1 3
31 Streatham C sbc bbr ½ budb 2 ekbc 1½ 3 1 1 1 3 4
32 Hertford 3 her3 bknd 4 wesg 1½ dunc 1½ 3 1 0 2 2 7
33 Bolton and Worsley 2 baw2 sug ½ farc 4 dund 1½ 3 1 0 2 2 6
34 Bude Surfers B budb kcsb 1½ sbc 2 mnm 2 3 0 2 1 2
35 Shropshire and Friends 6 saf6 beg 1 wapc 1 wfjb 3½ 3 1 0 2 2
36 War & Piece Banner wapc guc2 1½ saf6 3 ekbb 1 3 1 0 2 2
37 Barnet Knights D bknd her3 0 wfjb 4 oxf4 1 3 1 0 2 2 5
38 Harrow 4 hw4 wese 1 saf7 4 lerc 0 3 1 0 2 2 5
39 Hebden Bridge 3 heb3 wesf 2 ekbb 2 cor 1 3 0 2 1 2 5
40 QMUL B qmb ekbb 2 cor 2 thg 1 3 0 2 1 2 5
41 Wessex Some Stars H wesh oxf4 0 brs2 4 mhj ½ 3 1 0 2 2
42 Shropshire and Friends 7 saf7 thg 1½ hw4 0 dfe2 2½ 3 1 0 2 2 4
43 Streatham B sbb weg2 3 heb1 0 crk 1 3 1 0 2 2 4
44 KCS U13B kcsb budb 2½ wese -½ beg 1½ 3 1 0 2 2
45 Manaccan Maulers mnm cjfc 2 ang3 -½ budb 2 3 0 2 1 2
46 Farnham C farc wapb 1 baw2 0 uxbe 2 3 1 0 2 2 3
47 Guildford Castles 3 guc3 weg1 0 uxbe 3 wapb 0 3 1 0 2 2 3
48 Colchester JFF C cjfc mnm 2 chab 1 heb2 1 3 0 1 2 1 4
49 Wells Globetrotters 2 weg2 sbb 1 dunc 1 bye 2 3 0 1 2 1 4
50 East Kilbride Wanderers ekbc bye 2 cjfa ½ sbc 1 3 0 1 2 1
51 Wolfpack 2 wp2 cro2 1½ cjfb 2 daf2 0 3 0 1 2 1
52 Hackney Spice Boys hsb juc 1 crk 1 cjfb 1½ 3 0 0 3 0
53 Deaf England 2 dfe2 cat4 1 mhj 1 saf7 ½ 3 0 0 3 0
54 Uxbridge E uxbe guc3 1 farc 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
55 Watford Juniors B wfjb wesg ½ bknd 0 saf6 0 3 0 0 3 0 ½
56 Braunstone 2 brs2 wesh 0 1 0 0 1 0 0