Division 7

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 P W D L MP GP
1 Hebden Bridge 1 heb1 wesg 4 abu1 4 celc 4 3 3 0 0 6 12
2 Kings Head kgh wlv2 4 btc 4 mkp4 4 3 3 0 0 6 12
3 Newport A npt kcj2 3 baw2 4 heb2 3 3 3 0 0 6 10
4 Throw in the Tal tit red4 3½ red3 2½ oxf5 3½ 3 3 0 0 6
5 Bearsden Grizzlies beg shr6 4 corf 2 enf2 4 3 2 1 0 5 10
6 Eagle and Child eac bkne 4 lon1 2 dul 4 3 2 1 0 5 10
7 Londinium Centurions lon1 cjfb 4 eac 2 dunc 3½ 3 2 1 0 5
8 Wessex Some Stars F wesf cjfc 4 hsb 2 hgl 3½ 3 2 1 0 5
9 Oxford 4 oxf4 ekb 3½ abu2 2 cat4 3 3 2 1 0 5
10 Guildford Castles 2 guc2 lon2 2½ cat4 2 chab 2½ 3 2 1 0 5 7
11 Hackney Spice Boys hsb wanb 2½ wesf 2 corf 2½ 3 2 1 0 5 7
12 Hebden Bridge 2 heb2 bknd 4 mhjk 3½ npt 1 3 2 0 1 4
13 Redbridge All Sorts 3 red3 uxsf 3 tit 1½ mai3 4 3 2 0 1 4
14 Guildford Castles 3 guc3 hw4 3½ celc 1½ ffa 3 3 2 0 1 4 8
15 Oxford 5 oxf5 mjud 4 rc1 3½ tit ½ 3 2 0 1 4 8
16 Streatham B stxa mhjk 1½ her4 3½ stbe 3 3 2 0 1 4 8
17 Aberystwyth University 1 abu1 mai3 4 heb1 0 mkp5 3½ 3 2 0 1 4
18 RCSI Team 1 rc1 mkp5 4 oxf5 ½ kcj2 3 3 2 0 1 4
19 The Hemel's Gambit thg ffa 3 mkp4 1½ cjfc 3 3 2 0 1 4
20 Aberystwyth University 2 abu2 cord 3 oxf4 2 mhjb 2 3 1 2 0 4 7
21 Devana Corieltauvorum cord abu2 1 ekb 3½ shr6 2½ 3 2 0 1 4 7
22 MHJ Bishops mhjb farc 2 brs2 3 abu2 2 3 1 2 0 4 7
23 Dundee City C dunc hor3 3½ cjfa 2½ lon1 ½ 3 2 0 1 4
24 Battersea Cats btc stxb 3 kgh 0 red4 3 3 2 0 1 4 6
25 Celtic Tigers Cubs celc her4 3½ guc3 2½ heb1 0 3 2 0 1 4 6
26 MK Phoenix 4 mkp4 stw2 3½ thg 2½ kgh 0 3 2 0 1 4 6
27 Wolfpack 2 wlv2 kgh 0 bknd 3 cjfa 3 3 2 0 1 4 6
28 Bolton and Worsley 2 baw2 cro2 2½ npt 0 lon2 2½ 3 2 0 1 4 5
29 Catford Cosmonauts 4 cat4 wanc 4 guc2 2 oxf4 1 3 1 1 1 3 7
30 Charlton Cobras B chab stbe 3½ dul 2 guc2 1½ 3 1 1 1 3 7
31 Fossa Corieltauvorum corf bcd 3 beg 2 hsb 1½ 3 1 1 1 3
32 Braunstone 2 brs2 uxse 2 mhjb 1 mhjk 3 3 1 1 1 3 6
33 Farnham C farc mhjb 2 enf2 1 bkne 3 3 1 1 1 3 6
34 Hackney Go Lucky hgl enf2 2 uxse 3 wesf ½ 3 1 1 1 3
35 Dun Laoghaire dul rc2 3 chab 2 eac 0 3 1 1 1 3 5
36 Enfield 2 enf2 hgl 2 farc 3 beg 0 3 1 1 1 3 5
37 Harrow 4 hw4 guc3 ½ wanc 2½ nptb 2 3 1 1 1 3 5
38 Newport B nptb stxb 3 hw4 2 2 1 1 0 3 5
39 Horsham 3 hor3 dunc ½ har2 2 cjfb 2 3 1 1 1 3
40 Colchester JFF A cjfa har2 4 dunc 1½ wlv2 1 3 1 0 2 2
41 RCSI Team 2 rc2 dul 1 stbe 1½ wanc 4 3 1 0 2 2
42 Far, Far Away ffa thg 1 stw2 4 guc3 1 3 1 0 2 2 6
43 Londinium Legionaries lon2 guc2 1½ bknf 2½ baw2 1½ 3 1 0 2 2
44 Redbridge All Sorts 4 red4 tit ½ uxsf 4 btc 1 3 1 0 2 2
45 Barnet Knights D bknd heb2 0 wlv2 1 mjud 4 3 1 0 2 2 5
46 Uxbridge Eagles uxse brs2 2 hgl 1 har2 2 3 0 2 1 2 5
47 Wantage B wanb hsb 1½ cjfc 1 cro2 2½ 3 1 0 2 2 5
48 KCJS 2 kcj2 npt 1 cro2 2½ rc1 1 3 1 0 2 2
49 MK Phoenix 5 mkp5 rc1 0 mjud 4 abu1 ½ 3 1 0 2 2
50 Shropshire 6 shr6 beg 0 bcd 3½ cord 1 3 1 0 2 2
51 Colchester JFF C cjfc wesf 0 wanb 3 thg 1 3 1 0 2 2 4
52 Harborough Cuatro 2 har2 cjfa 0 hor3 2 uxse 2 3 0 2 1 2 4
53 MHJ Knights mhjk stxa 2½ heb2 ½ brs2 1 3 1 0 2 2 4
54 St Benildus E stbe chab ½ rc2 2½ stxa 1 3 1 0 2 2 4
55 Maidenhead 3 mai3 abu1 0 wesg 2½ red3 0 3 1 0 2 2
56 Streatham C stxb btc 1 nptb 1 wesg 2 3 0 1 2 1 4
57 Barnet Knights F bknf lon2 1½ ekb 2 2 0 1 1 1
58 BCC Dinosaurs bcd corf 1 shr6 ½ her4 2 3 0 1 2 1
59 Colchester JFF B cjfb lon1 0 bkne 2 hor3 1½ 3 0 1 2 1
60 Barnet Knights E bkne eac 0 cjfb 2 farc 1 3 0 1 2 1 3
61 East Kilbride Rovers ekb oxf4 ½ cord ½ bknf 2 3 0 1 2 1 3
62 Hertford 4 her4 celc ½ stxa ½ bcd 2 3 0 1 2 1 3
63 Uxbridge Fury uxsf red3 1 red4 0 stw2 2 3 0 1 2 1 3
64 Wessex Some Stars G wesg heb1 0 mai3 1 stxb 2 3 0 1 2 1 3
65 St Andrews White Cross 2 stw2 mkp4 ½ ffa 0 uxsf 2 3 0 1 2 1
66 Crowthorne 2 cro2 baw2 1½ kcj2 1½ wanb 1 3 0 0 3 0 4
67 Wantage C wanc cat4 0 hw4 1½ rc2 0 3 0 0 3 0
68 Grangemouth Guerillas grgg 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Manchester Juniors D mjud oxf5 0 mkp5 0 bknd 0 3 0 0 3 0 0
70 Wessex Some Stars H wesh 0 0 0 0 0 0