Division 4

Group A

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 P W D L MP GP
1 Leeds Juniors 1 lee1 far 6 edgd 6 mand 7½ 3 3 0 0 6 19½
2 Farnham Fantasticos far lee1 2 waw1 6½ bknc 5½ 3 2 0 1 4 14
3 Tetherdown Bishops thdb edgd 4 mand 4½ mhmk 4 3 1 2 0 4 12½
4 Wanstead Warriors 1 waw1 bknc 5½ far 1½ edgd 5 3 2 0 1 4 12
5 Barnet Knights C bknc waw1 2½ mhmk 5 far 2½ 3 1 0 2 2 10
6 Manchester Juniors D mand mhmk 5 thdb 3½ lee1 ½ 3 1 0 2 2 9
7 Muswell Hill Knights mhmk mand 3 bknc 3 thdb 4 3 0 1 2 1 10
8 Edgware Gambits D edgd thdb 4 lee1 2 waw1 3 3 0 1 2 1 9

Group B

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 P W D L MP GP
1 Leeds Juniors 2 lee2 edgf 5 cflb 5 jhj7 5½ 3 3 0 0 6 15½
2 Coldfall Bishops cflb ths2 7½ lee2 3 som 5 3 2 0 1 4 15½
3 JHJ Shark Tank 7 jhj7 bknd 7½ ths2 5 lee2 2½ 3 2 0 1 4 15
4 Somerset Lions som colb 5 edgf 8 cflb 2 3 2 0 1 4 15
5 Colchester Juniors B colb som 3 bknd 5 edgf 5 3 2 0 1 4 13
6 Barnet Knights D bknd jhj7 ½ colb 3 ths2 5 3 1 0 2 2
7 Edgware Gambits F edgf lee2 3 som 0 colb 3 3 0 0 3 0 6
8 The Hall 2 ths2 cflb ½ jhj7 1 bknd 3 3 0 0 3 0

Group C

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 P W D L MP GP
1 JHJ Shark Tank 5 jhj5 uxc 7 mdn2 7 mus 8 3 3 0 0 6 22
2 Woking Warriors wok bkne 8 uxc 6 mdn2 3 3 2 0 1 4 17
3 Edgware Gambits E edge cflk 6 mus 6 bkne 2 3 2 0 1 4 14
4 Barnet Knights E bkne wok 0 cflk 5½ edge 6 3 2 0 1 4 11½
5 Maidenhead Juniors 2 mdn2 mus 5 jhj5 1 wok 5 3 2 0 1 4 11
6 Uxbridge Juniors Chargers uxc jhj5 1 wok 2 cflk 5 3 1 0 2 2 8
7 Coldfall Knights cflk edge 2 bkne 2½ uxc 3 3 0 0 3 0
8 Muswell Hill Primary mus mdn2 3 edge 2 jhj5 0 3 0 0 3 0 5

Group D

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 P W D L MP GP
1 Forest Hall Juniors fhj rhar 6½ sjp 5 edgg 7 3 3 0 0 6 18½
2 The Hall 3 ths3 wja 4½ thdk 6 rhar 7 3 3 0 0 6 17½
3 JHJ Shark Tank 6 jhj6 sjp 5 edgg 5 thdk 6 3 3 0 0 6 16
4 St James Primary sjp jhj6 3 fhj 3 wja 5½ 3 1 0 2 2 11½
5 Wimbledon Juniors A wja ths3 3½ rhar 6 sjp 1½ 3 1 0 2 2 11
6 Edgware Gambits G edgg thdk 4½ jhj6 3 fhj 1 3 1 0 2 2
7 Tetherdown Knights thdk edgg 3½ ths3 2 jhj6 2 3 0 0 3 0
8 Rhodes Avenue Rooks rhar fhj 1 wja 2 ths3 1 3 0 0 3 0 4