Division 3

Group A

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 rd 4 P W D L MP GP
1 Maidenhead Juniors 1 mdn1 ski2 8 jhj1 6 bb2 7 uxg 8 4 4 0 0 8 29
2 JHJ Shark Tank 1 jhj1 bknb 8 mdn1 2 ski2 7 edgc 6 4 3 0 1 6 23
3 Edgware Gambits C edgc uxg 5 ski2 8 ekbr 7 jhj1 2 4 3 0 1 6 22
4 Barnet Knights B bknb jhj1 0 bb2 6 uxg 7 ekbr 7½ 4 3 0 1 6 20½
5 Border Bandits 2 bb2 ekbr 4½ bknb 2 mdn1 1 ski2 1 4 1 0 3 2
6 Uxbridge Girls uxg edgc 3 ekbr 4½ bknb 1 mdn1 0 4 1 0 3 2
7 Surrey Kings 2 ski2 mdn1 0 edgc 0 jhj1 1 bb2 7 4 1 0 3 2 8
8 East Kilbride Rooks ekbr bb2 3½ uxg 3½ edgc 1 bknb ½ 4 0 0 4 0

Group B

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 rd 4 P W D L MP GP
1 Barnet Knights A bkna ski1 6 dun 5½ jhj2 6½ hje 7½ 4 4 0 0 8 25½
2 Surrey Kings 1 ski1 bkna 2 jhj2 5 mcs 7 watd 6 4 3 0 1 6 20
3 Temple Sutton Juniors tem jhj2 4 mcs 5½ watd 7 dun 2½ 4 3 0 1 6 19
4 Dundee City dun watd 7 bkna 2½ hje 4 tem 5½ 4 2 1 1 5 19
5 JHJ Shark Tank 2 jhj2 tem 3 ski1 3 bkna 1½ mcs 7 4 1 0 3 2 14½
6 MCS Tenners A mcs hje 7½ tem 2½ ski1 1 jhj2 1 4 1 0 3 2 12
7 Watford Juniors D watd dun 0 hje 3½ tem 0 ski1 2 4 1 0 3 2
8 Harrow Juniors E hje mcs ½ watd 1½ dun 4 bkna -½ 4 0 1 3 1

Group C

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 rd 4 P W D L MP GP
1 JHJ Shark Tank 4 jhj4 le4 8 ths1 4 le5 8 ekbb 6 4 4 0 0 8 26
2 St John's College C stjc ekbb 4½ le4 7 cola 5 ths1 4 4 4 0 0 8 20½
3 Colchester Juniors A cola le5 8 ekbb 7 stjc 3 wate 6 4 3 0 1 6 24
4 The Hall 1 ths1 wate 8 jhj4 2 le4 6 stjc 3 4 2 0 2 4 19
5 East Kilbride Bishops ekbb stjc 3½ cola 1 wate 7 jhj4 2 4 1 0 3 2 13½
6 Leicestershire Juniors 4 le4 jhj4 0 stjc 1 ths1 2 le5 6 4 1 0 3 2 9
7 Leicestershire Juniors 5 le5 cola 0 wate 5½ jhj4 0 le4 2 4 1 0 3 2
8 Watford Juniors E wate ths1 0 le5 2½ ekbb 1 cola 1 4 0 0 4 0

Group D

  rd 1 rd 2 rd 3 rd 4 P W D L MP GP
1 KEGS A keca wwkg 8 kcj2 4½ breb 7 le3 6½ 4 4 0 0 8 26
2 JHJ Shark Tank 3 jhj3 le3 7 wwkg 7½ hjf 8 kcj2 4 4 3 1 0 7 26½
3 KCJS 2 kcj2 uxb 7 keca 3½ wwkg 7½ jhj3 4 4 2 1 1 5 22
4 Uxbridge Juniors Berzerkers uxb kcj2 1 breb 4½ le3 3½ hjf 5½ 4 2 0 2 4 14½
5 Leicestershire Juniors 3 le3 jhj3 1 hjf 7 uxb 4½ keca 1 4 2 0 2 4 13½
6 Brentwood School B breb hjf 8 uxb 3½ keca 1 wwkg 0 4 1 0 3 2 12½
7 Warwickshire Bears G wwkg keca 0 jhj3 ½ kcj2 ½ breb 7 4 1 0 3 2 8
8 Harrow Juniors F hjf breb 0 le3 1 jhj3 0 uxb 2½ 4 0 0 4 0